Fixtures

Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition Home/Away
Golf 18/10/2017 14:00 1st Whitgift School Away: The Addington Golf Club Team Sheet
Netball 18/10/2017 15:00 1st VII Langley Park School for Girls Away Team Sheet
Hockey 18/10/2017 16:15 1st XI Blackheath High School Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/10/2017 16:00 Boys-U14A Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Away: Main School Team Sheet
Swimming 19/10/2017 16:00 Boys-U15A Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Swimming 19/10/2017 16:00 Boys-U14A Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Swimming 19/10/2017 16:00 Boys-U13A Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Swimming 19/10/2017 16:00 Boys-U12A Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 20/10/2017 16:00 1st VI Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/10/2017 09:00 Boys-U18A St Joseph's College, Ipswich Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/10/2017 09:00 Boys-U18A Brighton College N: Pitch 1 Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/10/2017 09:00 Boys-U18B St Joseph's College, Ipswich Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/10/2017 11:40 Boys-U18A Merchiston Castle School N: Pitch 2 Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/10/2017 14:20 Boys-U18A John Fisher School N: Pitch 2 Team Sheet
Skiing 30/10/2017 N/A Boys-U18A Ski Race Team Training Camp N: Netherlands Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 09:30 Boys-U13D Emanuel School - Cancelled Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U14A Emanuel School - Cancelled Home Team Sheet
Chess 06/11/2017 13:00 Boys-U18A House Chess Yr 9 & 10: Ca v Ch & M v L Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 06/11/2017 16:00 Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Team Sheet
Badminton 08/11/2017 13:00 Mixed-U18A House Badminton: Ca v Ch & M v L Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 08/11/2017 14:30 1st XI Trinity School, Croydon Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Water Polo 08/11/2017 17:00 Boys-U13A City of London School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 09/11/2017 16:30 1st VII St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12A Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12B Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12C Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12D Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12E Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U11A Whitgift School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U11B Whitgift School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U11C Whitgift School Away Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 10/11/2017 16:00 Boys-U14A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Team Sheet
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 10:00 Boys-U16A Colfe's School Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 10:00 Boys-U15A Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 10:00 Boys-U15B Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 10:00 Boys-U14A Colfe's School Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 10:00 Boys-U14B Colfe's School Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Chess 13/11/2017 13:00 Boys-U18A House Chess Yr 9 & 10: Ca v L & Ch v M Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 13/11/2017 14:00 1st VI South Schools Indoor Hockey Tournament Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 13/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U13A Colfe's School Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 13/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U13B Colfe's School Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 13/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U13C Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 14/11/2017 13:00 Boys-U14A Divisional Indoor Hockey Away Team Sheet
Hockey 14/11/2017 16:30 1st XI Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Swimming 14/11/2017 16:30 Boys-U15A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Swimming 14/11/2017 16:30 Boys-U14A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Swimming 14/11/2017 16:30 Boys-U13A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Swimming 14/11/2017 16:30 Boys-U12A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Badminton 15/11/2017 13:00 Mixed-U18A House Badminton: Ch v M & Ca v L Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U18A Colfe's School Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U18B Colfe's School Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 15/11/2017 15:00 1st VII Maidstone Grammar School for Girls Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 15:30 Boys-U10A Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 15:30 Boys-U10B Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 15:30 Boys-U10C Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 16/11/2017 16:00 Boys-U15A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Team Sheet
Rugby Union 17/11/2017 14:15 Boys-U11A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 17/11/2017 14:15 Boys-U11B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 17/11/2017 14:15 Boys-U11C Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U18A New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U18B New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U16A New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U16B New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U15A New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U15B New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U14A New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U14B New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U13A New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U13B New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U13C New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U12A New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U12B New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U12C New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Skiing 18/11/2017 N/A Boys-U18A Esskia British Finals N: Wales Team Sheet
Fencing 18/11/2017 tbc Boys-U18A Newham Foil Leon Paul Junior Series tbc Team Sheet
Chess 20/11/2017 13:00 Boys-U18A House Chess Yr 9 & 10: Ch v L & Ca v M Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 20/11/2017 16:30 1st XI Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Badminton 22/11/2017 13:00 Mixed-U18A House Badminton: Ch v L & Ca v M Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 23/11/2017 13:00 Boys-U16A National U16 qualifier-Magdalen College Away Team Sheet
Swimming 23/11/2017 16:00 Boys-U9A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Swimming 23/11/2017 16:00 Boys-U8A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12A Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12B Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12C Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12D Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U12E Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/11/2017 09:00 1st VII Kent finals at Rainham Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:00 Boys-U13A Dulwich College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:00 Boys-U13B Dulwich College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:00 Boys-U13C Dulwich College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:00 Boys-U13D Dulwich College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U18A Cranbrook School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U18B Cranbrook School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U18C Cranbrook School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U16A Cranbrook School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U16A Cranbrook School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U15A Cranbrook School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U15B Cranbrook School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U14A Cranbrook School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 10:30 Boys-U14B Cranbrook School Home Team Sheet
Fencing 25/11/2017 tbc Boys-U18A FCL Foil Leon Paul Junior Series tbc Team Sheet
Chess 27/11/2017 13:00 Boys-U18A House Chess Yr 7 & 8: Ca v Ch & M v L Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 27/11/2017 15:00 Boys-U13A Bickley Park School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 27/11/2017 15:00 Boys-U13B Bickley Park School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 27/11/2017 15:00 Boys-U13C Bickley Park School Home Team Sheet
Swimming 27/11/2017 17:00 Boys-U18A Sevenoaks School Away: Sennocke Centre Team Sheet
Swimming 27/11/2017 17:00 Boys-U14B Sevenoaks School Away: Sennocke Centre Team Sheet
Swimming 27/11/2017 17:00 Boys-U12B Sevenoaks School Away: Sennocke Centre Team Sheet
Water Polo 27/11/2017 17:00 Boys-U12A City of London School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U11A City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Team Sheet
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U11B City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Team Sheet
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U11C City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Team Sheet
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U10A City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Team Sheet
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U10B City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Team Sheet
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U10C City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Team Sheet
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 14:30 Boys-U10D City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Team Sheet
Hockey 29/11/2017 14:30 1st XI Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12A Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12B Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12C Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12D Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12E Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:30 Boys-U9A City of London Freemen's Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:30 Boys-U9B City of London Freemen's Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:30 Boys-U9C City of London Freemen's Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:30 Boys-U9D City of London Freemen's Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:30 Boys-U8A City of London Freemen's Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:30 Boys-U8B City of London Freemen's Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:30 Boys-U8C City of London Freemen's Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 14:30 Boys-U8D City of London Freemen's Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 09:30 Boys-U15A Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 09:30 Boys-U15B Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U18A Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U18B Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U16A Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U14A Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U14B Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U14C Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U13A Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U13B Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U13C Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Chess 04/12/2017 13:00 Boys-U18A House Chess Yr 7 & 8: Ch v M & Ca v L Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 04/12/2017 16:00 Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Swimming 05/12/2017 16:00 Boys-U8A Colfe's School tbc Team Sheet
Hockey 06/12/2017 13:00 1st XI Trinity Group Girls Hockey Tournment tbc Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U18A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U18B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12C St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12D St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12E St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 08/12/2017 16:00 Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U16A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U15A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U15B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U14A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U14B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U13A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2017 10:30 Boys-U13B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Chess 11/12/2017 13:00 Boys-U18A House Chess Yr 7 & 8: Ch v L & Ca v M Home: Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 12/12/2017 14:30 Boys-U16A Whitgift School Away: Sports Centre Team Sheet
Hockey Indoor 13/12/2017 16:00 Boys-U15A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Team Sheet
Netball 14/12/2017 16:30 1st VII Blackheath High School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12A The Judd School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12B The Judd School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12C The Judd School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/12/2017 14:15 Boys-U12D The Judd School Away Team Sheet
Hockey 12/01/2018 14:30 Boys-U11A Whitgift School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 12/01/2018 14:30 Boys-U11B Whitgift School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 16/01/2018 15:15 Boys-U15A Eastbourne College Home: Main Gate Team Sheet