Results

Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Team Opposition Home/Away Result
Hockey Indoor 14/11/2017 Boys-U14A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Lost 1-2
Rugby Union 14/11/2017 Boys-U15A Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Home Won 25-10
Swimming 14/11/2017 Boys-U15A Colfe's School Home Postponed
Swimming 14/11/2017 Boys-U14A Colfe's School Home Postponed
Swimming 14/11/2017 Boys-U13A Colfe's School Home Postponed
Swimming 14/11/2017 Boys-U12A Colfe's School Home Postponed
Badminton 15/11/2017 Mixed-U18A House Badminton: Ch v M & Ca v L Home: Main Gate Won
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 Boys-U18A Colfe's School Home: Astroturf and College Meadow Won 40-18
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 Boys-U18B Colfe's School Home: Astroturf and College Meadow Won 61-5
Water Polo 15/11/2017 Boys-U15A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Lost 0-4
Water Polo 15/11/2017 Boys-U15A City of London School N Lost 2-5
Water Polo 15/11/2017 Mixed-U15A Alleyn's School Home Draw 2-2
Netball 15/11/2017 1st VII Maidstone Grammar School for Girls Home Cancelled
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 Boys-U10A Colfe's School Away: Main School Lost 0-0
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 Boys-U10B Colfe's School Away: Main School Won 0-0
Rugby Union 15/11/2017 Boys-U10C Colfe's School Away: Main School Won 0-0
Hockey Indoor 16/11/2017 Boys-U15A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Won 8-3
Rugby Union 17/11/2017 Boys-U11A Colfe's School Home Won 50-20
Rugby Union 17/11/2017 Boys-U11B Colfe's School Home Won 0-0
Rugby Union 17/11/2017 Boys-U11C Colfe's School Home Won 0-0
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U18A New Hall School Home Lost 14-24
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U18B New Hall School Home Won 36-7
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U16A New Hall School Away Cancelled
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U15A New Hall School Home: Main Gate Draw 19-19
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U15B New Hall School Home: Main Gate Won 50-26
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U14A New Hall School Away Won 39-0
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U14B New Hall School Away: Main School Won 39-14
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U13A New Hall School Away Lost 0-50
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U13B New Hall School Away: Main School Won 40-35
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U13C New Hall School Away: Main School Cancelled
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U12A New Hall School Home: Main Gate Lost 30-55
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U12B New Hall School Home: Main Gate Won 20-10
Rugby Union 18/11/2017 Boys-U12C New Hall School Home: Main Gate Won 40-0
Hockey 20/11/2017 1st XI Colfe's School Away: Main School Postponed
Badminton 22/11/2017 Mixed-U18A House Badminton: Ch v L & Ca v M Home: Main Gate Won
Rugby Union 22/11/2017 Boys-U18B Coopers School Home Won 44-19
Rugby Union 23/11/2017 Boys-U14A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home: Main Gate Won 38-14
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 Boys-U12A Dulwich College Home Won 40-35
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 Boys-U12B Dulwich College Home Lost 15-25
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 Boys-U12C Dulwich College Home Lost 5-40
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 Boys-U12D Dulwich College Home Lost 15-45
Rugby Union 24/11/2017 Boys-U12E Dulwich College Home Lost 0-45
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U16A Cranbrook School Away: Main School Won 0-0
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U14A Cranbrook School Home: Main Gate Won 36-12
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U14B Cranbrook School Home: Main Gate Won 50-0
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U13A Dulwich College Away: Tank Fields 1 Lost 0-45
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U13B Dulwich College Away: Tank Fields 2 Lost 10-50
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U13C Dulwich College Away: Tank Fields 3 Cancelled
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U13D Dulwich College Away Cancelled
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U15A Cranbrook School Home: Main Gate Won 29-12
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U15B Cranbrook School Home: Main Gate Won 29-12
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U18A Cranbrook School Away: Main School Won 31-10
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 Boys-U18B Cranbrook School Away: Main School Won 29-17
Rugby Union 27/11/2017 Boys-U13A Bickley Park School Home: Main Gate Won 20-15
Rugby Union 27/11/2017 Boys-U13B Bickley Park School Home: Main Gate Won 0-0
Rugby Union 27/11/2017 Boys-U13C Bickley Park School Home: Main Gate Won 0-0
Water Polo 27/11/2017 Boys-U12A City of London School Away: Main School Postponed
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 Boys-U11A City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Won 60-0
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 Boys-U11B City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Lost 10-30
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 Boys-U11C City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Won 0-0
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 Boys-U10A City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Won 0-5
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 Boys-U10B City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Won 5-4
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 Boys-U10C City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Lost 0-0
Rugby Union 28/11/2017 Boys-U10D City of London Freemen's Home: London SE9 4RW Won 13-7
Swimming 28/11/2017 Boys-U14A St Dunstan's College Away: Main School Postponed
Swimming 28/11/2017 Boys-U13A St Dunstan's College Away: Main School Postponed
Swimming 28/11/2017 Boys-U12A St Dunstan's College Away: Main School Postponed
Hockey 29/11/2017 1st XI Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Cancelled
Rugby Union 29/11/2017 Boys-U14A The King's School, Canterbury N: Gravesend Rugby Club Won 24-14
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U12A Skinners' School Away: Main School Won 20-5
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U12B Skinners' School Away: Main School Won 55-5
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U12C Skinners' School Away: Main School Lost 10-35
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U12D Skinners' School Away: Main School Won 40-5
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U12E Skinners' School Away: Main School Lost 5-75
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U9A City of London Freemen's Away Won 13-8
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U9B City of London Freemen's Away: Main School Won 11-10
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U9C City of London Freemen's Away Won 0-0
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U9D City of London Freemen's Away Cancelled
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U8A City of London Freemen's Away Draw 75-75
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U8B City of London Freemen's Away: Main School Draw 60-60
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U8C City of London Freemen's Away: Main School Won 65-35
Rugby Union 01/12/2017 Boys-U8D City of London Freemen's Away: Main School Won 70-50
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U15A Skinners' School Home: Main Gate Lost 17-19
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U15B Skinners' School Home: Main Gate Won 7-5
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U14A Skinners' School Away: Main School Draw 19-19
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U14B Skinners' School Away: Main School Won 26-17
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U14C Skinners' School Away: Main School Lost 12-44
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U18A Skinners' School Home: Main Gate Won 26-24
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U18B Skinners' School Home: Main Gate Won 39-19
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U16A Skinners' School Home: Main Gate Lost 0-29
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U13A Skinners' School Away: Main School Lost 0-60
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U13B Skinners' School Away: Main School Lost 0-50
Rugby Union 02/12/2017 Boys-U13C Skinners' School Away: Main School Cancelled
Hockey Indoor 04/12/2017 Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Away Cancelled
Swimming 05/12/2017 Boys-U8A Colfe's School tbc Postponed
Rugby Union 07/12/2017 Boys-U15A John Fisher School Away: Plough Lane Sports Fields Won 57-19
Water Polo 07/12/2017 Boys-U14A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Won 10-4
Hockey Indoor 08/12/2017 Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Cancelled
Rugby Union 09/12/2017 Boys-U15B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away: Main School Cancelled
Hockey Indoor 12/12/2017 Boys-U12A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Postponed
Hockey Indoor 13/12/2017 Boys-U15A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Cancelled