Results

Filter fixtures by:
Sport Team Opposition Home/Away Result
Rugby Union Boys-U13A Bickley Park School Home Won 40-10
Rugby Union Boys-U13B Bickley Park School Home Won 35-5
Rugby Union Boys-U13C Bickley Park School Home Won 45-5
Water Polo Boys-U13A Whitgift School Away: Main School Lost 6-7
Swimming Boys-U15A Dulwich College Home See Report
Swimming Boys-U14A Dulwich College Home See Report
Swimming Boys-U14B Dulwich College Home Lost
Swimming Boys-U13A Dulwich College Home See Report
Swimming Boys-U12A Dulwich College Home See Report
Swimming Boys-U12B Dulwich College Home Lost
Swimming Boys-U11A Dulwich College Home See Report
Swimming Boys-U10A Dulwich College Home See Report
Swimming Boys-U9A Dulwich College Home See Report
Hockey 1st XI Benenden N Won 2-0
Hockey 1st XI Kent College N Lost 0-6
Hockey 1st XI Tunbridge Wells Girls Grammar School N Lost 1-2
Golf 1st Sutton Valence School N Won
Golf 1st Sutton Valence School N: Bromley BR1 3NE Won
Water Polo Boys-U15A Whitgift School Away: Main School Lost 5-17
Rugby Union Boys-U12A Ravens Wood School Home: Main Gate Lost 0-0
Rugby Union Boys-U12B Ravens Wood School Home: Main Gate Won 0-0
Rugby Union Boys-U14A Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Won 26-7
Rugby Union Boys-U14B Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Won 65-0
Rugby Union Boys-U13A Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Lost 10-35
Rugby Union Boys-U13B Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Lost 0-0
Rugby Union Boys-U16A Ravens Wood School Home: Main Gate Won 50-5
Rugby Union Boys-U15A Ravens Wood School Home: Main Gate Won 47-0
Rugby Union Boys-U15B Ravens Wood School Home: Main Gate Won 38-0
Rugby Union Boys-U18B Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Lost 12-22
Rugby Union Boys-U18A Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Won 34-17
Fencing Boys-U18A Fencing Taster Session Home: Main Gate Won
Hockey Indoor 1st VI Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Lost 5-6
Skiing Boys-U18A Biss N: St Albans Hill See Report
Hockey 1st XI Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys Home: Main Gate Postponed
Netball 1st VII Tournament - Rainham Away Won 0-0
Rugby Union Boys-U18A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Won 14-10
Rugby Union Boys-U15A Trinity School, Croydon Away Lost 5-52
Rugby Union Boys-U12A Trinity School, Croydon Away Lost 0-40
Rugby Union Boys-U12B Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Lost 0-30
Rugby Union Boys-U12C Trinity School, Croydon Away Lost 5-65
Rugby Union Boys-U12D Trinity School, Croydon Away Lost 15-30
Rugby Union Boys-U12E Trinity School, Croydon Away Draw 35-35
Rugby Union Boys-U11C Trinity School, Croydon Away Won 50-0
Hockey Indoor Boys-U14A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Lost 5-14
Rugby Union Boys-U11A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Won 40-0
Rugby Union Boys-U11B Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Won 50-0
Rugby Union Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Home: Main Gate Lost 0-50
Rugby Union Boys-U13B Trinity School, Croydon Home: Main Gate Lost 0-45
Rugby Union Boys-U13C Trinity School, Croydon Home: Main Gate Lost 0-65
Rugby Union Boys-U13D Trinity School, Croydon Home: Main Gate Cancelled
Rugby Union Boys-U18A Sevenoaks School Home Won 22-7
Rugby Union Boys-U18B Sevenoaks School Home Won 45-0
Rugby Union Boys-U16A Sevenoaks School Home: Main Gate Lost 8-33
Rugby Union Boys-U15A Sevenoaks School Away: Duke's Meadow 1 Abandoned
Rugby Union Boys-U15B Sevenoaks School Away: Duke's Meadow 2 Won 25-12
Rugby Union Boys-U14A Sevenoaks School Away: Duke's Meadow 3 Lost 15-31
Rugby Union Boys-U14B Sevenoaks School Away: Duke's Meadow 7 Won 17-0
Rugby Union Boys-U14C Sevenoaks School Away: Solefields 1 Cancelled
Chess Boys-U18A House Chess: Seniors Ca v Ch & M v L Home: Main Gate Won
Hockey Indoor Boys-U14A Kent schools indoor hockey tournament Away Draw 3-3
Golf 1st Tonbridge School Away: Wildernesse Golf Club Lost
Golf 1st Tonbridge School Away: Wildernesse Golf Club Lost
Golf 2nd Tonbridge School Away: Wildernesse Golf Club Lost
Water Polo Boys-U16A City of London School Away: Main School Lost 3-5
Hockey Indoor Boys-U14A Whitgift School N: Canterbury CT3 4AF Lost 1-3
Hockey Indoor Boys-U14A Trinity School, Croydon tbc Lost 1-3
Rugby Union Boys-U11A King's Rochester Home: Main Gate Won 20-15
Rugby Union Boys-U11B King's Rochester Home: Main Gate Won 30-20
Rugby Union Boys-U11C King's Rochester Home: Main Gate Cancelled
Skiing Boys-U18A ESSKIA Team Championship N: Whitlingham Ln See Report
Rugby Union Boys-U13A City of London Freemen's Home: Main Gate Won 40-10
Rugby Union Boys-U13B City of London Freemen's Home: Main Gate Won 50-0
Rugby Union Boys-U12A City of London Freemen's Away Lost 20-25
Rugby Union Boys-U12B City of London Freemen's Away Won 40-5
Rugby Union Boys-U18A Felsted School Away: Main School Lost 0-72
Rugby Union Boys-U18B Felsted School Away Won 15-0
Rugby Union Boys-U16A Felsted School Away Won 47-5
Rugby Union Boys-U15A Felsted School Home Lost 0-19
Rugby Union Boys-U15B Felsted School Home Won 22-5
Rugby Union Boys-U14A Felsted School Home Won 45-0
Rugby Union Boys-U14B Felsted School Home Won 36-5
Skiing Boys-U18A ESSKIA Team Championship N: Whitlingham Ln See Report
Chess Boys-U18A House chess Seniors: Ch v M & Ca v L Home: Main Gate Won
Hockey Indoor Boys-U16A South Schools Indoor Hockey Tournament Away Won 0-0
Hockey Indoor Boys-U16A Skinners' School tbc Won 1-0
Hockey Indoor Boys-U16A Kingston Grammar School tbc Lost 0-2
Water Polo Boys-U12A Whitgift School Away: Main School Lost 7-10
Rugby Union Boys-U15A Ravens Wood School Home: Main Gate Won 24-7
Rugby Union Boys-U18A Skinners' School Away: Southfields Park Won 32-10
Rugby Union Boys-U14A Wilmington Grammar School for Boys Away Won 28-5
Chess Boys-U18A House chess seniors: Ch v L & Ca v M Home: Main Gate Won
Hockey Indoor Boys-U16A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Playing Fields Lost 3-5
Water Polo Boys-U15A Whitgift School Away: Main School Lost 8-10