Fixtures

Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition Home/Away
Football 03/02/2023 13:00 Boys-U11A Alleyn's Tournament Away Team Sheet
Netball 03/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U12A Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 03/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U12B Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 03/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U12C Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 03/02/2023 17:30 Boys 1st XI Trinity School, Croydon Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 03/02/2023 17:30 Boys 2nd XI Trinity School, Croydon Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Netball 04/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U14A St Dunstan's College Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 04/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U14B St Dunstan's College Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 04/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U13A St Dunstan's College Away: Jubilee Ground Entrance Team Sheet
Netball 04/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U13B St Dunstan's College Away: Jubilee Ground Entrance Team Sheet
Netball 04/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U12A St Dunstan's College Away: Jubilee Ground Entrance Team Sheet
Netball 04/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U12B St Dunstan's College Away: Jubilee Ground Entrance Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 09:45 Boys-U15A Trinity School, Croydon Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 09:45 Boys-U15B Trinity School, Croydon Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 09:45 Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 09:45 Boys-U13B Trinity School, Croydon Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 09:45 Boys-U13C Trinity School, Croydon Away: Upper Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 09:45 Boys-U13D Trinity School, Croydon Away: Upper Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 10:45 Boys-U12A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 10:45 Boys-U12B Trinity School, Croydon Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 10:45 Boys-U12C Trinity School, Croydon Away: Upper Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 10:45 Boys-U12D Trinity School, Croydon Away: Upper Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 11:00 Boys-U14A Trinity School, Croydon Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 04/02/2023 11:00 Boys-U14B Trinity School, Croydon Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 06/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U13A House Hockey Home Team Sheet
Hockey 06/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U13B House Hockey Home Team Sheet
Hockey 06/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U13C House Hockey Home Team Sheet
Hockey 06/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U13D House Hockey Home Team Sheet
Football 06/02/2023 14:30 Mixed-U8A Babbington House Away Team Sheet
Netball 06/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U13A Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 06/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U13B Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 06/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U13C Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 06/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U13D Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 06/02/2023 16:15 Girls-U12B Babington House School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 06/02/2023 16:30 Girls-U12A Harris Girls' Academy Bromley Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 07/02/2023 10:50 Boys-U16A Haberdashers' Elstree Schools N: Trent Park Team Sheet
Hockey 07/02/2023 11:20 Boys-U16A Fortismere School N: Trent Park Team Sheet
Hockey 07/02/2023 12:40 Boys-U16A Bancroft's School N: Trent Park Team Sheet
Football 07/02/2023 13:00 Boys-U9A Alleyn's Tournament Away: Alleyn's Team Sheet
Netball 08/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U13A U13 Kent Tournament N: Derwent Way Team Sheet
Hockey 08/02/2023 12:00 Boys 2nd XI London qualifiers Tier 4 Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 08/02/2023 12:30 Boys 2nd XI Langley Park School for Boys Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Football 08/02/2023 13:00 Girls-U8A Alleyn's Tournament Away Team Sheet
Hockey 08/02/2023 13:30 Boys 2nd XI Bancroft's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Chess 08/02/2023 14:30 Mixed-U13A Wilson's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 08/02/2023 14:30 Boys 2nd XI Trinity School, Croydon Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Netball 08/02/2023 14:30 1st VII St Dunstan's College Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/02/2023 14:30 2nd VII St Dunstan's College Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/02/2023 14:30 3rd VII St Dunstan's College Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 08/02/2023 16:00 Boys-U11A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 08/02/2023 16:00 Mixed-U11A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 08/02/2023 16:00 Boys-U11B Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 08/02/2023 16:00 Mixed-U10A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 08/02/2023 16:00 Mixed-U10B Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/02/2023 16:30 Girls-U14A James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/02/2023 16:30 Girls-U14B James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/02/2023 16:30 Girls-U14C James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 09/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U14A House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 09/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U14B House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 09/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U14A Eden Park High School Away Team Sheet
Hockey 09/02/2023 16:30 Boys-U15A Bedford School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 09/02/2023 16:30 Boys-U15A Bedford School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 10/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U12A House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 10/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U12B House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 10/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U12C House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 10/02/2023 14:15 Boys-U12D House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 10/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U11A Whitgift School Away: Hockey Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 10/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U11B Whitgift School Away: Hockey Astro Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 10/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U11A Whitgift School Away Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 10/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U11B Whitgift School Away Team Sheet
Hockey 17/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U12D Langley Park School for Boys - Cancelled Away: Main School Team Sheet
Football 21/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U9A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Football 21/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U9A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Football 21/02/2023 14:30 Mixed-U9A Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Football 21/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U9B Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Football 21/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U9B Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Football 21/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U9C Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Football 21/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U9C Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Football 21/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U9D Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Football 21/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U9D Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Hockey 22/02/2023 14:15 Boys 3rd XI Alleyn's School Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Netball 22/02/2023 14:30 1st VII Dartford Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Netball 22/02/2023 14:30 2nd VII Dartford Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Netball 22/02/2023 14:30 3rd VII Dartford Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 22/02/2023 14:30 1st VII Whitgift School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Football 22/02/2023 14:40 Mixed-U8A Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Football 22/02/2023 14:40 Mixed-U8B Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Football 22/02/2023 14:40 Mixed-U8C Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Netball 22/02/2023 16:15 Girls-U14A Charles Darwin School Home Team Sheet
Netball 22/02/2023 16:15 Girls-U14C Charles Darwin School Home Team Sheet
Netball 22/02/2023 16:30 Girls-U14B Harris Academy Beckenham Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 23/02/2023 09:00 Boys-U12A In2Hockey tbc Team Sheet
Netball 23/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U14A Hayes School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 23/02/2023 15:00 Boys-U10A Alleyn's School Home Team Sheet
Football 23/02/2023 15:00 Girls-U10A Alleyn's School Home Team Sheet
Football 23/02/2023 15:00 Boys-U10B Alleyn's School Home Team Sheet
Football 23/02/2023 15:00 Girls-U10B Alleyn's School Home Team Sheet
Football 23/02/2023 15:00 Boys-U10C Alleyn's School Home Team Sheet
Football 23/02/2023 15:00 Girls-U10C Alleyn's School Home Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U13A In 2 Hockey tbc Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U12A Alleyn's School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U12B Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U12C Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 14:30 Boys-U12D Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Netball 24/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U12A Farringtons School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 24/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U12B Farringtons School Away Team Sheet
Netball 24/02/2023 14:30 Girls-U12C Farringtons School Away Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 16:15 Boys-U11A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Site Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 16:15 Boys-U11B Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Site Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 16:15 Boys-U11C Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Site Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 16:15 Boys-U11D Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Site Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 17:00 Boys 1st XI Alleyn's School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 24/02/2023 17:00 Boys 2nd XI Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 25/02/2023 09:00 Boys-U15A Alleyn's School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/02/2023 09:00 Boys-U15B Alleyn's School Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/02/2023 09:00 Boys-U13A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 25/02/2023 09:00 Boys-U13B Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U14A Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U14B Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U14C Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U14D Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U13A Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U13B Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U13C Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U13D Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U12A Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U12B Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 25/02/2023 09:00 Girls-U12C Training Home Team Sheet
Hockey 25/02/2023 10:15 Boys-U14A Alleyn's School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/02/2023 10:15 Boys-U14B Alleyn's School Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/02/2023 10:15 Boys-U13C Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 25/02/2023 10:15 Boys-U13D Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 25/02/2023 11:00 Boys 3rd XI Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Netball 27/02/2023 16:30 Girls-U12A Newstead Wood School for Girls Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 27/02/2023 16:30 Girls-U12B Newstead Wood School for Girls Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 28/02/2023 10:00 Boys-U14A Kent 7s N: West Hill Team Sheet
Football 28/02/2023 tbc Boys-U9A Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Football 28/02/2023 tbc Girls-U9A Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Football 28/02/2023 tbc Boys-U9B Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Football 28/02/2023 tbc Girls-U9B Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 01/03/2023 13:00 1st VII Eltham Festival Home: College Meadow Pavilion Team Sheet
Netball 01/03/2023 15:30 1st VII Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 01/03/2023 15:30 2nd VII Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 01/03/2023 15:30 3rd VII Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 01/03/2023 16:05 Girls-U14A Bullers Wood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 02/03/2023 10:00 Boys-U15A Kent 7s N: Church Walk Team Sheet
Golf 02/03/2023 14:00 1st Epsom College - Postponed N: New Zealand Golf Club Team Sheet
Netball 02/03/2023 14:30 Girls-U14A Sevenoaks School Away: Sennocke Centre Team Sheet
Netball 02/03/2023 14:30 Girls-U14B Sevenoaks School Away: Dukes Meadow Courts Team Sheet
Netball 02/03/2023 14:30 Girls-U14C Sevenoaks School Away: Dukes Meadow Courts Team Sheet
Netball 02/03/2023 14:30 Girls-U14D Sevenoaks School Away: Dukes Meadow Courts Team Sheet
Netball 02/03/2023 16:30 Girls-U13A Newstead Wood School for Girls Away: Main School Team Sheet
Football 02/03/2023 tbc Boys-U10A Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Football 02/03/2023 tbc Girls-U10A Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Football 02/03/2023 tbc Boys-U10B Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Football 02/03/2023 tbc Girls-U10B Blackheath Prep Home Team Sheet
Football 03/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U11A Blackheath Prep Away Team Sheet
Football 03/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U11B Blackheath Prep Away Team Sheet
Football 03/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U11C Blackheath Prep Away Team Sheet
Football 03/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U11D Blackheath Prep Away Team Sheet
Hockey 03/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U12A Caterham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 03/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U12B Caterham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 03/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U12C Caterham School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 03/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U12D Caterham School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Netball 03/03/2023 14:30 Girls-U12A Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Netball 03/03/2023 14:30 Girls-U12B Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Netball 03/03/2023 14:30 Girls-U12C Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U14A Caterham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U14B Caterham School Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U14C Caterham School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Netball 04/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U14A Caterham School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 04/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U14B Caterham School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 04/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U13A Caterham School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 04/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U13B Caterham School Home: 3 Junior School Netball Courts Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U15A Caterham School Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U15B Caterham School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U13A Caterham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U13B Caterham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 04/03/2023 10:15 Girls-U12A Caterham School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 04/03/2023 10:15 Girls-U12B Caterham School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 11:15 Boys-U13C Caterham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 11:15 Boys-U13D Caterham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 11:30 Boys 2nd XI Caterham School Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 04/03/2023 11:30 Boys-U16A Caterham School Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Netball 06/03/2023 15:30 Girls-U13A Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Netball 06/03/2023 15:30 Girls-U13B Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Netball 06/03/2023 15:30 Girls-U13C Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Netball 06/03/2023 15:30 Girls-U13D Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 06/03/2023 15:45 Mixed-U10A Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 06/03/2023 15:45 Mixed-U10B Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Hockey 06/03/2023 16:00 Girls-U10A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 06/03/2023 16:00 Girls-U10B Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 06/03/2023 16:45 Boys 1st XI Caterham School Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Water Polo 06/03/2023 16:45 Mixed-U13A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Water Polo 06/03/2023 16:45 Mixed-U12A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 07/03/2023 14:30 Girls-U13A Regional Finals tbc Team Sheet
Hockey 07/03/2023 14:30 Girls-U13B Regional Finals tbc Team Sheet
Hockey 07/03/2023 15:45 Boys-U11A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 07/03/2023 15:45 Boys-U11B Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 08/03/2023 10:00 1st VII Kent 7s N: Gravesend DA12 2TL Team Sheet
Hockey 08/03/2023 11:00 Boys 1st XI St George's 6's Away Team Sheet
Netball 08/03/2023 13:10 1st VII Hayes School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/03/2023 13:30 1st VII Eltham U18 Netball Tournament Home Team Sheet
Netball 08/03/2023 13:30 2nd VII Eltham U18 Netball Tournament Home Team Sheet
Netball 08/03/2023 13:30 3rd VII Eltham U18 Netball Tournament Home Team Sheet
Football 08/03/2023 15:00 Boys-U8A Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 08/03/2023 15:00 Girls-U8A Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 08/03/2023 15:00 Boys-U8B Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 08/03/2023 15:00 Girls-U8B Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 08/03/2023 15:00 Boys-U8C Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 08/03/2023 15:00 Girls-U8C Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 08/03/2023 15:00 Boys-U8D Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/03/2023 16:15 Girls-U14A Langley Park School for Girls Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/03/2023 16:15 Girls-U14B Darrick Wood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/03/2023 16:15 Girls-U14C Babington House School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 09/03/2023 16:00 Girls-U12A U12 Bromley Borough Tournament N: Farringtons School Team Sheet
Netball 10/03/2023 15:10 Girls-U12A Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Away: Main College Team Sheet
Netball 10/03/2023 15:10 Girls-U12B Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Away: Main College Team Sheet
Netball 10/03/2023 15:10 Girls-U12C Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Away: Main College Team Sheet
Hockey 10/03/2023 17:30 Boys 1st XI Trinity School, Croydon Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 10/03/2023 17:30 Boys 2nd XI Trinity School, Croydon Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U14A Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U14B Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U14C Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U14D Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U13A Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U13B Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U13C Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U13D Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U12A Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U12B Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U12C Training Home Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 09:45 Boys-U15A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 09:45 Boys-U15B Trinity School, Croydon Away: Upper Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 09:45 Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 09:45 Boys-U13B Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 09:45 Boys-U13C Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 09:45 Boys-U13D Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 10:45 Boys-U12A Trinity School, Croydon Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 10:45 Boys-U12B Trinity School, Croydon Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 10:45 Boys-U12C Trinity School, Croydon Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 10:45 Boys-U12D Trinity School, Croydon Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 11:00 Boys-U14A Trinity School, Croydon Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 11/03/2023 11:00 Boys-U14B Trinity School, Croydon Away: Upper Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 13/03/2023 11:00 Boys-U13A Maylam Cup Annual Tournament Away: Canterbury CT3 4AF Team Sheet
Football 13/03/2023 14:30 Mixed-U8A Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Table Tennis 13/03/2023 16:15 Mixed-U11A Bickley Park School Away Team Sheet
Table Tennis 13/03/2023 16:15 Mixed-U10A Bickley Park School Away Team Sheet
Netball 13/03/2023 16:30 Girls-U12A James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) - Cancelled Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 13/03/2023 16:30 Girls-U12B James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) - Cancelled Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 13/03/2023 16:30 Girls-U12C James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) - Cancelled Away: Main School Team Sheet
Cross Country 14/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U13A London Schools Championships Away: Avery Hill Team Sheet
Cross Country 14/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U13A London Schools Championships Away: Avery Hill Team Sheet
Cross Country 14/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U12A London Schools Championships Away: Avery Hill Team Sheet
Cross Country 14/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U12A London Schools Championships Away: Avery Hill Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 14/03/2023 10:00 Boys-U13A Kent 7s Home: College Meadow Pavilion Team Sheet
Football 14/03/2023 14:30 Mixed-U9A Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 15/03/2023 13:00 Boys-U8A Alleyn's Tournament Away Team Sheet
Hockey 15/03/2023 14:15 Boys 1st XI House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 15/03/2023 14:15 Boys 2nd XI House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Climbing 15/03/2023 14:30 Mixed-U18A Colfe's N: Harrington Way Team Sheet
Netball 15/03/2023 14:30 1st VII St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 15/03/2023 14:30 2nd VII St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 15/03/2023 14:30 3rd VII St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Squash 15/03/2023 14:30 1st Colfe's School N: Lawn Close Team Sheet
Netball 15/03/2023 16:15 Girls-U14B Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 15/03/2023 16:15 Girls-U14C The Ravensbourne School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 16/03/2023 10:00 Boys-U16A Kent 7s N: Sutton Valence Team Sheet
Football 16/03/2023 13:00 Boys-U10A Alleyn's School Home Team Sheet
Football 16/03/2023 14:00 Boys-U10A St Dunstan's College Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 16/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U10A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Hockey 16/03/2023 14:30 Boys-U15A Peter Firminger tbc Team Sheet
Hockey 16/03/2023 16:30 Boys 3rd XI Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Site Team Sheet
Netball 16/03/2023 16:30 Girls-U13A James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Home Team Sheet
Netball 16/03/2023 16:30 Girls-U13B James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Home Team Sheet
Netball 16/03/2023 16:30 Girls-U13C James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Home Team Sheet
Football 16/03/2023 tbc Mixed-U10A Eltham Tournament Home Team Sheet
Football 16/03/2023 tbc Mixed-U10B Eltham Tournament Home Team Sheet
Netball 17/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U12A U12 Kent Tournament N: Derwent Way Team Sheet
Hockey 17/03/2023 13:00 Boys-U12A SJWMS Tournament Away: Rochester ME1 2TQ Team Sheet
Hockey 17/03/2023 13:00 Boys-U12B Tournament Away: Rochester ME1 2TQ Team Sheet
Football 17/03/2023 14:30 Mixed-U11A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Hockey 17/03/2023 17:30 Boys 1st XI Langley Park School for Boys Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 17/03/2023 17:30 Boys 2nd XI Langley Park School for Boys Away: Hockey Pitch Team Sheet
Football 17/03/2023 tbc Boys-U11A Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cross Country 18/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U15A English Schools Championships tbc Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U15A Langley Park School for Boys Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U15B Langley Park School for Boys Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U13A Langley Park School for Boys Away: Hockey Pitch Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U13B Langley Park School for Boys Away: Hockey Pitch Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U13C Langley Park School for Boys Away: Hockey Pitch Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U13D Langley Park School for Boys Away: Hockey Pitch Team Sheet
Netball 18/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U13B Alleyn's School Home: 3 Junior School Netball Courts Team Sheet
Netball 18/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U13C Alleyn's School Home: 3 Junior School Netball Courts Team Sheet
Netball 18/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U12A Alleyn's School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 18/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U12B Alleyn's School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 18/03/2023 09:00 Girls-U12C Alleyn's School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U14A Langley Park School for Boys Away: Hockey Pitch Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U14B Langley Park School for Boys Away: Hockey Pitch Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U12A Langley Park School for Boys Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U12B Langley Park School for Boys Home: North Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U12C Langley Park School for Boys Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 18/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U12D Langley Park School for Boys Home: South Astro Team Sheet
Netball 18/03/2023 10:15 Girls-U14A Alleyn's School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 18/03/2023 10:15 Girls-U14B Alleyn's School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 18/03/2023 10:15 Girls-U14C Alleyn's School Home: 3 MUGA pitches Team Sheet
Netball 18/03/2023 10:15 Girls-U13A Alleyn's School Home: 3 Junior School Netball Courts Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 19/03/2023 10:00 Boys-U12A Reigate Grammar School 7s N: Dovers Green Rd Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 20/03/2023 10:00 1st VII Rosslyn Park Vase N: London SW15 3PQ Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 20/03/2023 11:00 1st VII Glenalmond College N: Pitch A3 Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 20/03/2023 13:00 1st VII Brentwood School N: Pitch A4 Team Sheet
Football 20/03/2023 14:00 Girls-U8A Eltham Tournament Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 20/03/2023 15:00 1st VII Caterham School N: Pitch A4 Team Sheet
Netball 20/03/2023 16:15 Girls-U12A Langley Park School for Girls Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 20/03/2023 16:15 Girls-U12B Langley Park School for Girls Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Table Tennis 20/03/2023 16:15 Mixed-U11A Bickley Park School Away Team Sheet
Table Tennis 20/03/2023 16:15 Mixed-U10A Bickley Park School Away Team Sheet
Football 20/03/2023 tbc Girls-U8A Colfe's School tbc Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 21/03/2023 10:00 Boys-U14A Rosslyn Park N: London SW15 3PQ Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 21/03/2023 10:40 Boys-U14A Dunottar School N: Pitch M2 Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 21/03/2023 12:40 Boys-U14A Hereford Cathedral School N: Pitch M3 Team Sheet
Football 21/03/2023 13:30 Girls-U9A Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 21/03/2023 14:40 Boys-U14A Finborough School N: Pitch M6 Team Sheet
Netball 21/03/2023 16:00 1st VII Student v Staff Charity Match Home Team Sheet
Netball 21/03/2023 16:00 2nd VII Student v Staff Charity Match Home Team Sheet
Netball 21/03/2023 16:00 3rd VII Student v Staff Charity Match Home Team Sheet
Football 21/03/2023 tbc Girls-U9A Eltham Tournament Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 21/03/2023 tbc Mixed-U9A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 22/03/2023 10:00 Boys-U16A Rosslyn Park N: London SW15 3PQ Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 22/03/2023 11:40 Boys-U16A Ibstock Place School N: Pitch M6 Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 22/03/2023 13:40 Boys-U16A Hill House School N: Pitch M1 Team Sheet
Netball 22/03/2023 14:30 1st VII Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 22/03/2023 14:30 2nd VII Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 22/03/2023 14:30 3rd VII Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 22/03/2023 15:40 Boys-U16A Durham Cathedral Schools Foundation N: Pitch M4 Team Sheet
Netball 23/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U14A U14 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 23/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U14B U14 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 23/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U14C U14 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 23/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U14D U14 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Football 23/03/2023 tbc Girls-U10A Eltham Tournament Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2023 10:00 Boys-U13A Rosslyn Park Away: London SW15 3PQ Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2023 10:20 Boys-U13A Dunottar School N: Pitch M4 Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2023 11:40 Boys-U13A Stockport Grammar School N: Pitch M6 Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2023 13:00 Boys-U13A King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon N: Pitch M1 Team Sheet
Netball 24/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U12A U12 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 24/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U12B U12 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 24/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U12C U12 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2023 14:20 Boys-U13A Oakham School N: Pitch M2 Team Sheet
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2023 15:40 Boys-U13A Loughborough Grammar School N: Pitch M3 Team Sheet
Football 24/03/2023 16:00 Boys-U11A Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Football 24/03/2023 16:00 Boys-U11B Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Football 24/03/2023 16:00 Boys-U11C Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Football 24/03/2023 16:00 Boys-U11D Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Hockey 24/03/2023 17:00 Boys 1st XI Dulwich College Away: Main Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 24/03/2023 17:00 Boys 2nd XI Dulwich College Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U15A Dulwich College Home: College Meadow Pitch 1 Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U15B Dulwich College Home: College Meadow Pitch 2 Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U13A Dulwich College Away: Main Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U13B Dulwich College Away: Main Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U13C Dulwich College Away: Track Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 09:00 Boys-U13D Dulwich College Away: Track Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U14A Dulwich College Away: Main Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U14B Dulwich College Away: Main Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U12A Training Home Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U12B Training Home Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U12C Training Home Team Sheet
Hockey 25/03/2023 10:15 Boys-U12D Training Home Team Sheet
Netball 27/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U13A U13 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 27/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U13B U13 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 27/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U13C U13 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 27/03/2023 14:05 Girls-U13D U13 House Netball Home Team Sheet
Football 28/03/2023 14:05 Boys-U16A House Football Home Team Sheet
Football 28/03/2023 14:05 Boys-U15A House Football Home Team Sheet
Hockey 28/03/2023 14:15 Boys-U15A House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 28/03/2023 14:15 Boys-U15B House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 29/03/2023 14:05 1st XI House Football Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Football 29/03/2023 14:05 2nd XI House Football Home Team Sheet
Football 29/03/2023 14:05 3rd XI House Football Home Team Sheet
Netball 29/03/2023 14:05 1st VII Senior House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 29/03/2023 14:05 2nd VII Senior House Netball Home Team Sheet
Netball 29/03/2023 14:05 3rd VII Senior House Netball Home Team Sheet
Cricket 04/04/2023 11:00 Boys-U12A Loughborough Grammar School Away: Q = Quorn Playing Fields - LE12 8AJ Team Sheet
Cricket 22/04/2023 10:00 1st XI Kent Age Groups Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 22/04/2023 10:00 Boys-U15A Kent Age Groups Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 22/04/2023 10:00 Boys-U13A Kent Age Groups Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 03/05/2023 14:30 1st XI Reigate Grammar School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 03/05/2023 14:30 2nd XI Reigate Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Water Polo 04/05/2023 17:00 Mixed-U14A London League Away Team Sheet
Cricket 06/05/2023 09:00 1st XI Emanuel School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 06/05/2023 09:00 Boys-U15A Emanuel School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 06/05/2023 09:00 Boys-U14A Emanuel School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 06/05/2023 09:00 Girls-U14A Emanuel School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 06/05/2023 09:00 Boys-U13A Emanuel School Away: Emanuel School Team Sheet
Cricket 06/05/2023 09:00 Girls-U13A Emanuel School Away: Emanuel School Team Sheet
Cricket 06/05/2023 09:00 Boys-U12A Emanuel School Away: Blagdons Sports Ground Team Sheet
Cricket 06/05/2023 09:00 Girls-U12A Emanuel School Away: Blagdons Sports Ground Team Sheet
Cricket 09/05/2023 14:30 Boys-U13A Skinners' School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 09/05/2023 14:30 Boys-U13B Skinners' School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 09/05/2023 14:30 Boys-U13C Skinners' School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 09/05/2023 14:30 Boys-U13D Skinners' School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Water Polo 09/05/2023 14:30 Mixed-U14A London League Away Team Sheet
Cross Country 10/05/2023 09:00 Boys-U14A Cambridge Cup Away: Eltham Rd Team Sheet
Cross Country 10/05/2023 09:00 Girls-U14A Cambridge Cup Away: Eltham Rd Team Sheet
Cricket 12/05/2023 14:30 Boys-U12A Skinners' School Away: Main Square, Southfields Team Sheet
Cricket 12/05/2023 14:30 Boys-U12B Skinners' School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Cricket 12/05/2023 14:30 Boys-U12C Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Cricket 12/05/2023 14:30 Boys-U12D Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 09:30 2nd XI Skinners' School Away: Main Square, Southfields Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 09:30 Boys-U15A Skinners' School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 09:30 Boys-U15B Skinners' School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 09:30 Boys-U14A Skinners' School Away: Main Square, Southfields Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 09:30 Boys-U14B Skinners' School Away: Main Square, Southfields Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 10:00 1st XI Skinners' School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 10:00 Girls-U14A New Hall School tbc Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 10:00 Boys-U13A New Hall School tbc Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 10:00 Girls-U13A New Hall School tbc Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 10:00 Boys-U13B New Hall School tbc Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 10:00 Boys-U12A New Hall School tbc Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 10:00 Girls-U12A New Hall School tbc Team Sheet
Cricket 13/05/2023 10:00 Boys-U12B New Hall School tbc Team Sheet