Fixtures

Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition Home/Away
Netball 27/09/2022 14:00 Girls-U9A Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Netball 27/09/2022 14:00 Girls-U9B Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Netball 27/09/2022 14:00 Girls-U9C Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Water Polo 27/09/2022 17:00 1st City of London School - Cancelled Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 28/09/2022 13:30 Girls-U12A In2 Hockey Under 12 Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 29/09/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Tonbridge School Away: Whitby's Team Sheet
Netball 29/09/2022 14:45 Girls-U10A Alleyn's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 29/09/2022 14:45 Girls-U10B Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 29/09/2022 14:45 Girls-U10C Alleyn's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 29/09/2022 16:30 Girls-U14A Colfe's School Home: College Meadow Pitch 1 Team Sheet
Hockey 29/09/2022 16:30 Girls-U14B Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Water Polo 29/09/2022 17:00 Mixed-U13A Colfe's School - Cancelled Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 30/09/2022 14:30 Boys-U12A Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 30/09/2022 14:30 Boys-U12B Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 30/09/2022 14:30 Boys-U12C Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 30/09/2022 14:30 Boys-U12D Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 30/09/2022 14:30 Boys-U12E Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 30/09/2022 14:30 Boys-U12F Trinity School, Croydon Home Team Sheet
Hockey 01/10/2022 09:00 Girls-U14A Woldingham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 01/10/2022 09:00 Girls-U13A Royal Russell School Home Team Sheet
Hockey 01/10/2022 09:00 Girls-U13B Royal Russell School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 01/10/2022 09:00 Girls-U12A Royal Russell School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 01/10/2022 09:00 Girls-U12B Royal Russell School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U18A Caterham School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U18B Caterham School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U16A Caterham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U16B Caterham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U15A Caterham School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U15B Caterham School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Caterham School Away: Caterham School Hill Fields CR3 6AH Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U14B Caterham School Away: Caterham School Hill Fields CR3 6AH Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U13A Caterham School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U13B Caterham School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U12A Caterham School Away: Caterham School Hill Fields CR3 6AH Team Sheet
Rugby Union 01/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U12B Caterham School Away: Caterham School Hill Fields CR3 6AH Team Sheet
Hockey 01/10/2022 10:15 Girls-U14B Woldingham School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/10/2022 14:00 Boys-U8A St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/10/2022 14:15 Boys-U13A Woodlands School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/10/2022 14:15 Boys-U13B Woodlands School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/10/2022 14:40 Mixed-U8A St Dunstan's College Away: College: Leisure Club Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/10/2022 14:40 Mixed-U8A St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/10/2022 14:40 Boys-U8B St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/10/2022 14:40 Mixed-U8B St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/10/2022 14:40 Boys-U8C St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/10/2022 14:40 Mixed-U8C St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Water Polo 03/10/2022 17:00 1st Whitgift School - Cancelled Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/10/2022 14:00 Boys-U9A St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/10/2022 14:40 Mixed-U9A St Dunstan's College Away: College: Leisure Club Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/10/2022 14:40 Mixed-U9A St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/10/2022 14:40 Boys-U9B St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/10/2022 14:40 Mixed-U9B St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/10/2022 14:40 Boys-U9C St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/10/2022 14:40 Mixed-U9C St Dunstan's College Away Team Sheet
Netball 04/10/2022 16:00 Girls-U13A Harris Academy Beckenham Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 04/10/2022 16:15 Girls-U13B Harris Academy Beckenham Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Water Polo 04/10/2022 17:00 Boys-U16A City of London School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 05/10/2022 14:00 Girls-U8A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Hockey 05/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U13A Tournament Away: Sturry Team Sheet
Netball 05/10/2022 14:30 Girls-1st VII St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 05/10/2022 14:30 Girls-2nd VII St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 05/10/2022 14:30 Girls-3rd VII St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/10/2022 14:00 Mixed-U10A St Dunstan's College Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/10/2022 14:00 Mixed-U10A St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/10/2022 14:00 Boys-U10B St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/10/2022 14:00 Mixed-U10B St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/10/2022 14:00 Boys-U10C St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/10/2022 14:00 Mixed-U10C St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/10/2022 14:40 Boys-U10A St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/10/2022 14:00 Mixed-U11A St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/10/2022 14:00 Boys-U11B St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/10/2022 14:00 Mixed-U11B St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/10/2022 14:00 Boys-U11C St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/10/2022 14:00 Mixed-U11C St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/10/2022 14:15 Boys-U12A Woodlands School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/10/2022 14:15 Boys-U12B Woodlands School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/10/2022 14:15 Boys-U12C Woodlands School Home Team Sheet
Cross Country 07/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A English Schools Away Team Sheet
Cross Country 07/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U14A English Schools Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/10/2022 14:40 Boys-U11A St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Hockey 08/10/2022 10:00 Girls-U13A Epsom College Away: Chapel Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 08/10/2022 10:00 Girls-U13B Epsom College Away: Chapel Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 08/10/2022 10:00 Girls-U13B Epsom College Girls-U13C Away: Chapel Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 08/10/2022 10:00 Girls-U12A Epsom College Away: Blenheim High Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 08/10/2022 10:00 Girls-U12B Epsom College Away: Blenheim High Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 08/10/2022 10:00 Girls-U12B Epsom College Girls-U12C Away: Blenheim High Astro Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U18A Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U18B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U16A Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U16B Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U15A Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U15B Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U14B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U13A Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U13B Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U12A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U12B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Skiing 09/10/2022 08:30 ESSKIA Cat 4 - Eltham A Team ESSKIA Open Championships Away: Whitlingham Ln Team Sheet
Skiing 09/10/2022 08:30 ESSKIA Cat 3 - Eltham B Team ESSKIA Open Championships Away: Whitlingham Ln Team Sheet
Chess 09/10/2022 09:30 Girls-U18A ECF National Schools Team Championships N: GU5 0DF Team Sheet
Hockey 10/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U14A House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 10/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U14B House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 10/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U8A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 10/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U8B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 10/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U8C Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 10/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U8D Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U13B Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U13C Trinity School, Croydon Away: Main School Site Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U13D Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U13E Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Netball 10/10/2022 16:00 Girls-U14A Bullers Wood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 10/10/2022 16:00 Girls-U14B Babington House School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 11/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U9A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U9B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U9C Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 11/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U9D Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 12/10/2022 14:30 Girls-1st VII Langley Park School for Boys Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 12/10/2022 14:30 Girls-2nd VII Langley Park School for Boys Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 12/10/2022 14:30 Girls-3rd VII Langley Park School for Boys Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U11A Bishop's Stortford College Away: Upper Plateau Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U11B Bishop's Stortford College Away: Upper Plateau Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U11C Bishop's Stortford College Away: Upper Plateau Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U10A Bishop's Stortford College Away: Lower Plateau Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U10B Bishop's Stortford College Away: Lower Plateau Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U10C Bishop's Stortford College Away: Lower Plateau Team Sheet
Cross Country 12/10/2022 16:15 Boys-U14A Greenwich Schools Away Team Sheet
Cross Country 12/10/2022 16:15 Girls-U14A Greenwich Schools Away Team Sheet
Cross Country 12/10/2022 16:15 Boys-U13A Greenwich Schools Away Team Sheet
Cross Country 12/10/2022 16:15 Girls-U13A Greenwich Schools Away Team Sheet
Cross Country 12/10/2022 16:15 Boys-U12A Greenwich Schools Away Team Sheet
Cross Country 12/10/2022 16:15 Girls-U12A Greenwich Schools Away Team Sheet
Water Polo 12/10/2022 17:00 Mixed-U14A City of London School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/10/2022 19:00 Boys-U18A Gravesend Grammar School N: Sydney Rd Team Sheet
Hockey 13/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U13A House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 13/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U13B House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 13/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U13C House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 13/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U13D House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 13/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 13/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 13/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10C Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Netball 13/10/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10D Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Water Polo 13/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A London League Away Team Sheet
Netball 13/10/2022 tbc Girls-U14A U14 Bromley Borough Tournament N: Farringtons School Team Sheet
Hockey 14/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U12A House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 14/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U12B House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 14/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U12C House Hockey Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 14/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U12A Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 14/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U12B Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 14/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U12C Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 14/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U12D Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 14/10/2022 14:30 Boys-U12E Dulwich College Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/10/2022 10:00 Boys-U18A Langley Park School for Boys Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/10/2022 12:15 Boys-U18A Finborough School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 31/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U13A Colfe's School Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 31/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U13B Colfe's School Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 31/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U13C Colfe's School Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 31/10/2022 14:30 Girls-U13D Colfe's School Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Netball 02/11/2022 14:30 Girls-1st VII Reigate Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Netball 02/11/2022 14:30 Girls-2nd VII Reigate Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Netball 02/11/2022 14:30 Girls-3rd VII Reigate Grammar School Home Team Sheet
Water Polo 02/11/2022 17:00 Boys-U12A Whitgift School Away Team Sheet
Netball 02/11/2022 tbc Girls-1st VII Langley Park School for Boys tbc Team Sheet
Netball 02/11/2022 tbc Girls-2nd VII Langley Park School for Boys tbc Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U9A Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U9B Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U9C Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U9D Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U9E Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Hockey 03/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U14A Colfe's School Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 03/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U14B Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 04/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U12A Colfe's School Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 04/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U12B Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 04/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U12C Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12A Ravens Wood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12B Ravens Wood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12C Ravens Wood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12D Ravens Wood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12E Ravens Wood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12F Ravens Wood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U11A Whitgift School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U11B Whitgift School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 04/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U11C Whitgift School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U18A Ravens Wood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U18B Ravens Wood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U16A Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U16B Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U15A Ravens Wood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U15B Ravens Wood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U14B Ravens Wood School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U13A Ravens Wood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U13B Ravens Wood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 05/11/2022 tbc Girls-U14A Sydenham High School tbc Team Sheet
Water Polo 07/11/2022 14:30 Mixed-U12A City of London School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 07/11/2022 14:45 Boys-U13A Bullers Wood School for Boys Home Team Sheet
Netball 07/11/2022 15:45 Girls-U9A Royal Russell School Away Team Sheet
Netball 07/11/2022 15:45 Girls-U9B Royal Russell School Away Team Sheet
Netball 07/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U14A James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 07/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U14B James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 07/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U14C James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/11/2022 15:00 Boys-U16A New Hall School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 08/11/2022 15:45 Girls-U10A Royal Russell School Away Team Sheet
Netball 08/11/2022 15:45 Girls-U10B Royal Russell School Away Team Sheet
Netball 08/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U13B Farringtons School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Water Polo 09/11/2022 17:00 Mixed-U13A City of London School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 09/11/2022 tbc Girls-1st VII Bromley High School Home Team Sheet
Netball 09/11/2022 tbc Girls-2nd VII Bromley High School Home Team Sheet
Netball 09/11/2022 tbc Girls-3rd VII Bromley High School Home Team Sheet
Water Polo 10/11/2022 17:00 Mixed-U14A Whitgift School Away Team Sheet
Water Polo 10/11/2022 17:00 Mixed-U13A Whitgift School Away Team Sheet
Water Polo 10/11/2022 17:00 Mixed-U12A Whitgift School Away Team Sheet
Netball 10/11/2022 tbc Girls-U14A U14 Kent Schools Tournament N: Derwent Way Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 11/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U13A Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 11/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U13B Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 11/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U13C Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 11/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U13D Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 11/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U12A Sevenoaks School Away: Top Astro Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 11/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U12B Sevenoaks School Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 11/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U12C Sevenoaks School Away: Top Astro Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 11/11/2022 14:30 Girls-U12D Sevenoaks School Away: Lower Astro Team Sheet
Rugby Union 11/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U11A Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 11/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U11B Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 11/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U11C Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 11/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U11D Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 11/11/2022 tbc Girls-1st VII Senior Netball Tour to Bath Away Team Sheet
Netball 11/11/2022 tbc Girls-2nd VII Senior Netball Tour to Bath Away Team Sheet
Netball 11/11/2022 tbc Girls-3rd VII Senior Netball Tour to Bath Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U18A New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U18B New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U15A New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U15B New Hall School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U14A New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U14B New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U13A New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U13B New Hall School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U13C New Hall School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U12A New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U12B New Hall School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 12/11/2022 10:30 Boys-U12C New Hall School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 12/11/2022 tbc Girls-1st VII Senior Netball Tour to Bath Away Team Sheet
Netball 12/11/2022 tbc Girls-2nd VII Senior Netball Tour to Bath Away Team Sheet
Netball 12/11/2022 tbc Girls-3rd VII Senior Netball Tour to Bath Away Team Sheet
Netball 13/11/2022 tbc Girls-1st VII Senior Netball Tour to Bath Away Team Sheet
Netball 13/11/2022 tbc Girls-2nd VII Senior Netball Tour to Bath Away Team Sheet
Netball 13/11/2022 tbc Girls-3rd VII Senior Netball Tour to Bath Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 14/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U13A Hayes School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 14/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U13B Hayes School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 14/11/2022 15:15 Girls-U8A Merton Court School Away Team Sheet
Netball 14/11/2022 15:15 Girls-U8B Merton Court School Away Team Sheet
Netball 14/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U14A Farringtons School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 14/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U14B Farringtons School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U10A Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U10B Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U10C Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10D Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2022 14:45 Boys-U16A Hayes School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 15/11/2022 14:45 Boys-U15A Hayes School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 15/11/2022 16:15 Girls-1st VII Newstead Wood School for Girls Away: Main School Team Sheet
Water Polo 15/11/2022 17:00 Boys-U15A Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Water Polo 15/11/2022 17:00 Mixed-U14A Colfe's School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 16/11/2022 14:45 Boys-U18A Hayes School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 16/11/2022 14:45 Boys-U18B Hayes School Home Team Sheet
Netball 16/11/2022 15:30 Girls-1st VII Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Away: Main College Team Sheet
Netball 16/11/2022 15:30 Girls-2nd VII Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Away: Main College Team Sheet
Netball 16/11/2022 15:30 Girls-3rd VII Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Away: Main College Team Sheet
Water Polo 16/11/2022 17:00 Mixed-U12A Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 17/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Hayes School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 17/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U14B Hayes School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 17/11/2022 15:30 Girls-U10A Croydon High School Away Team Sheet
Netball 17/11/2022 15:30 Girls-U10B Croydon High School Away Team Sheet
Netball 17/11/2022 16:00 Girls-U12B Eden Park High School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Hockey 17/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U14A Royal Russell School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Water Polo 17/11/2022 17:00 Boys-U13A Whitgift School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U12A Brentwood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U12B Brentwood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U12C Brentwood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U12D Brentwood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U12E Brentwood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U12F Brentwood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12A Hayes School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12B Hayes School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 16:00 Boys-U11A Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 16:00 Boys-U11B Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 18/11/2022 16:00 Boys-U11C Trinity School, Croydon Away Team Sheet
Hockey 19/11/2022 09:00 Girls-U13A Royal Russell School Away Team Sheet
Hockey 19/11/2022 09:00 Girls-U13B Royal Russell School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Hockey 19/11/2022 10:00 Girls-U12A Royal Russell School Away: Hockey Astro Team Sheet
Hockey 19/11/2022 10:00 Girls-U12B Royal Russell School Away: Hockey Astro Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/11/2022 10:15 Boys-U18A Brentwood School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/11/2022 10:15 Boys-U18B Brentwood School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/11/2022 10:15 Boys-U16A Brentwood School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/11/2022 10:15 Boys-U15A Brentwood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/11/2022 10:15 Boys-U15B Brentwood School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/11/2022 10:15 Boys-U14A Brentwood School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/11/2022 10:15 Boys-U14B Brentwood School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/11/2022 10:15 Boys-U13A Brentwood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 19/11/2022 10:15 Boys-U13B Brentwood School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U13A Thomas's, Battersea Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U13B Thomas's, Battersea Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U13C Thomas's, Battersea Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U13D Thomas's, Battersea Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 21/11/2022 14:15 Boys-U13E Thomas's, Battersea Home Team Sheet
Netball 21/11/2022 15:45 Girls-U8A Royal Russell School Away Team Sheet
Netball 21/11/2022 15:45 Girls-U8B Royal Russell School Away Team Sheet
Netball 21/11/2022 16:15 Girls-U14C Bishop Justus Church of England School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 22/11/2022 14:00 Girls-U9A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Netball 22/11/2022 16:30 Girls-U13A Farringtons School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 23/11/2022 14:30 Girls-1st VII Dartford Grammar School Away: Car Park Team Sheet
Netball 23/11/2022 14:30 Girls-2nd VII Dartford Grammar School Away: Car Park Team Sheet
Netball 23/11/2022 14:30 Girls-3rd VII Dartford Grammar School Away: Car Park Team Sheet
Netball 24/11/2022 14:00 Girls-U10A Alleyn's School Away: Main School- SE22 8SU Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12A Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12B Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12C Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12D Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12E Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U12F Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U11A Emanuel School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 25/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U11B Emanuel School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 25/11/2022 tbc Girls-1st VII U19 Kent Schools Finals N: Derwent Way Team Sheet
Netball 25/11/2022 tbc Girls-U14A U14 Kent Schools Finals Day N: Derwent Way Team Sheet
Hockey 26/11/2022 09:00 Girls-U14A Alleyn's School Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 26/11/2022 09:00 Girls-U14B Alleyn's School Home: College Meadow Car Park Team Sheet
Hockey 26/11/2022 09:00 Girls-U12A Alleyn's School Away: Astro Turf- Alleyns School Team Sheet
Hockey 26/11/2022 09:00 Girls-U12B Alleyn's School Away: Astro Turf- Alleyns School Team Sheet
Hockey 26/11/2022 10:00 Girls-U13A Alleyn's School Away: Astro Turf- Alleyns School Team Sheet
Hockey 26/11/2022 10:00 Girls-U13B Alleyn's School Away: Astro Turf- Alleyns School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 26/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U18A Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 26/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U18B Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 26/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U16A Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 26/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U15A Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 26/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U15B Skinners' School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 26/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 26/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U14B Skinners' School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 26/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U13A Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 26/11/2022 10:00 Boys-U13B Skinners' School Home Team Sheet
Water Polo 29/11/2022 14:30 1st Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Water Polo 29/11/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Netball 29/11/2022 15:45 Girls-U8A Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Netball 29/11/2022 15:45 Girls-U8B Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Netball 29/11/2022 15:45 Girls-U8C Alleyn's School Away Team Sheet
Netball 30/11/2022 14:30 Girls-1st VII Hayes School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 30/11/2022 14:30 Girls-2nd VII Hayes School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 01/12/2022 14:40 Mixed-U10A St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Netball 01/12/2022 14:40 Mixed-U10B St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Netball 01/12/2022 14:40 Mixed-U10C St Dunstan's College Home Team Sheet
Swimming 01/12/2022 16:15 Mixed-U18A Radnor House Sevenoaks Away: Main School Team Sheet
Swimming 01/12/2022 16:15 Mixed-U17A Radnor House Sevenoaks Away: Main School Team Sheet
Swimming 01/12/2022 16:15 Mixed-U16A Radnor House Sevenoaks Away: Main School Team Sheet
Swimming 01/12/2022 16:15 Mixed-U15A Radnor House Sevenoaks Away: Main School Team Sheet
Swimming 01/12/2022 16:15 Mixed-U14A Radnor House Sevenoaks Away: Main School Team Sheet
Swimming 01/12/2022 16:15 Mixed-U13A Radnor House Sevenoaks Away: Main School Team Sheet
Swimming 01/12/2022 16:15 Mixed-U12A Radnor House Sevenoaks Away Team Sheet
Hockey 01/12/2022 16:30 Girls-U14A Reigate Grammar School Away: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 1 Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2022 14:15 Boys-U12A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2022 14:15 Boys-U12B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2022 14:15 Boys-U12C St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2022 14:15 Boys-U12D St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2022 14:15 Boys-U12E St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 02/12/2022 14:15 Boys-U12F St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Hockey 02/12/2022 14:30 Girls-U12A Reigate Grammar School Away: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 1 Team Sheet
Hockey 02/12/2022 14:30 Girls-U12B Reigate Grammar School Away: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 1 Team Sheet
Hockey 02/12/2022 14:30 Girls-U12C Reigate Grammar School Away: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 2 Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 02/12/2022 14:30 Girls-U12A Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 02/12/2022 14:30 Girls-U12B Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Hockey Sevens 02/12/2022 14:30 Girls-U12C Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/12/2022 10:00 Boys-U18A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/12/2022 10:00 Boys-U18B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/12/2022 10:00 Boys-U15A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/12/2022 10:00 Boys-U15B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/12/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/12/2022 10:00 Boys-U14B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/12/2022 10:00 Boys-U13A St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 03/12/2022 10:00 Boys-U13B St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Home Team Sheet
Hockey 03/12/2022 10:45 Girls-U13A Reigate Grammar School Away: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 2 Team Sheet
Hockey 03/12/2022 10:45 Girls-U13B Reigate Grammar School Away: RGS Hartswood Hockey Astro Pitch 2 Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U8A Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U8B Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U8C Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U8D Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 05/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U8E Colfe's School Away Team Sheet
Netball 05/12/2022 16:00 Girls-U14A Hayes School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10E Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U9A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U9B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U9C Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 06/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U9D Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Swimming 06/12/2022 16:30 Mixed-U13A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Swimming 06/12/2022 16:30 Mixed-U12A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Swimming 06/12/2022 17:00 Mixed-U13A St Olave's Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Swimming 06/12/2022 17:00 Mixed-U12A St Olave's Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Netball 07/12/2022 14:00 Girls-1st VII U19 Bromley Borough Tournament N: Hawksbrook Ln Team Sheet
Netball 07/12/2022 14:30 Girls-1st VII Royal Russell School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 07/12/2022 14:30 Girls-2nd VII Royal Russell School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Netball 07/12/2022 14:30 Girls-3rd VII Royal Russell School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10A Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10B Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10C Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 08/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U10D Colfe's School Home: Senior School Main Gate Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U11A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2022 14:30 Boys-U11B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U11B Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2022 14:30 Boys-U11C Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U11C Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2022 14:30 Boys-U11D Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U11D Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2022 14:30 Mixed-U11E Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 09/12/2022 14:40 Boys-U11A Colfe's School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/12/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/12/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/12/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Sevenoaks School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/12/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Sevenoaks School Away Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/12/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Sevenoaks School Away: Main School Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/12/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Rugby Union 10/12/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Sevenoaks School Home Team Sheet
Netball 13/12/2022 16:30 Girls-1st VII Student v Staff Charity Match Home Team Sheet
Netball 13/12/2022 16:30 Girls-2nd VII Student v Staff Charity Match Home Team Sheet
Netball 13/12/2022 16:30 Girls-3rd VII Student v Staff Charity Match Home Team Sheet