Results

Filter fixtures by:
SportDateTeamOppositionHome/AwayResult
Rugby Union23/09/2019Boys-U18ACampion School, EssexN Lost 7-27
Netball26/09/20191st VIIKent School's TournamentAway
Netball26/09/20191st VIIWalthamstow HallN Lost 0-10
Rugby Union27/09/2019Boys-U12AReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Rugby Pitch 6 Lost 0-0
Rugby Union27/09/2019Boys-U12BReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Rugby Pitch 7 Won 0-0
Rugby Union27/09/2019Boys-U12CReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Rugby Pitch 8 Won 0-0
Rugby Union27/09/2019Boys-U12DReigate Grammar SchoolAway: RGS Hartswood Rugby Pitch 9 Won 0-0
Rugby Union28/09/2019Boys-U15AHouse RugbyHome
Rugby Union30/09/2019Boys-U15ARavens Wood SchoolN Lost 0-0
Netball02/10/20191st VIIJames Allen's Girls' School (JAGS)Away: Main School Lost 8-34
Netball02/10/2019Girls-U18BJames Allen's Girls' School (JAGS)Away: Main School Lost 3-17
Rugby Union03/10/2019Boys-U15ARavens Wood SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 0-0
Rugby Union05/10/2019Boys-U18AFelsted SchoolAway: Main School Lost 8-28
Rugby Union05/10/2019Boys-U18BFelsted SchoolAway: Main School Lost 14-38
Rugby Union05/10/2019Boys-U14AFelsted SchoolAway: Main School Lost 0-34
Rugby Union05/10/2019Boys-U14BFelsted SchoolAway: Main School Lost 10-17
Rugby Union05/10/2019Boys-U16AFelsted SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 38-34
Rugby Union05/10/2019Boys-U16BFelsted SchoolHome: Main Gate Cancelled
Rugby Union05/10/2019Boys-U15AFelsted SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 7-19
Rugby Union05/10/2019Boys-U15BFelsted SchoolHome: Main Gate Cancelled
Netball09/10/20191st VIISt Olave's Grammar School, KentAway: Main School Lost 14-20
Netball09/10/2019Girls-U18BSt Olave's Grammar School, KentAway: Main School Won 20-2
Rugby Union09/10/2019Boys-U18AHayes SchoolN: 49 Sydney Rd Lost 14-38
Water Polo10/10/2019Boys-U16ATrinity School, CroydonAway: Main School Site Lost 2-8
Rugby Union12/10/2019Boys-U18AColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 49-12
Rugby Union12/10/2019Boys-U18BColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 43-0
Rugby Union12/10/2019Boys-U16AColfe's SchoolAway: Leathersellers' Sports Ground Cancelled
Rugby Union12/10/2019Boys-U15AColfe's SchoolAway: Leathersellers' Sports Ground Won 15-5
Rugby Union12/10/2019Boys-U15BColfe's SchoolAway: Leathersellers' Sports Ground Won 38-0
Rugby Union12/10/2019Boys-U14AColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 29-5
Rugby Union12/10/2019Boys-U14BColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 51-17
Rugby Union12/10/2019Boys-U13AColfe's SchoolAway: Leathersellers' Sports Ground Won 45-15
Rugby Union12/10/2019Boys-U13BColfe's SchoolAway: Leathersellers' Sports Ground Won 65-5
Rugby Union14/10/2019Boys-U13CColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Won 0-0
Rugby Union14/10/2019Boys-U13DColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Won 0-0
Swimming15/10/2019Boys-U14AColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Lost
Swimming15/10/2019Boys-U13AColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Lost
Swimming15/10/2019Boys-U12AColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Lost
Netball16/10/20191st VIIColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 10-38
Netball16/10/2019Girls-U18BColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 11-16
Netball16/10/2019Girls-U18CColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 5-18
Rugby Union17/10/2019Boys-U15AJohn Fisher SchoolAway: The Main School Lost 7-26
Rugby Union17/10/2019Boys-U14AChislehurst and Sidcup Grammar SchoolAway: Main College Lost 12-27
Rugby Union19/10/2019Boys-U18ARGS, NewcastleN: Pitch 2 Lost 3-26
Rugby Union19/10/2019Boys-U18ARGS, High WycombeN: Pitch 2 Lost 7-12
Rugby Union19/10/2019Boys-U18ASt Joseph's College, IpswichN: Pitch 1 Lost 12-31
Rugby Union20/10/2019Boys-U18ADulwich CollegeN: Pitch 1 Lost 5-24
Rugby Union20/10/2019Boys-U18ASt Peter's School, YorkN: Pitch 2 Lost 6-15
Rugby Union20/10/2019Boys-U18AMillfield SchoolN: Pitch 2 Lost 0-56