Results

Filter fixtures by:
SportDateTeamOppositionHome/AwayResult
Netball06/11/20191st VIIHayes SchoolAway: Main School Lost 3-40
Netball06/11/2019Girls-U18BHayes SchoolAway: Main School Lost 7-22
Rugby Union06/11/2019Boys-U18ALangley Park School for BoysHome Lost 24-46
Water Polo06/11/2019Boys-U14ACity of London SchoolAway: Main School Lost 3-9
Rugby Union09/11/2019Boys-U13ARavens Wood SchoolAway: Main School Lost 10-25
Rugby Union09/11/2019Boys-U13BRavens Wood SchoolAway: Main School Won 25-15
Rugby Union09/11/2019Boys-U18ARavens Wood SchoolHome Won 34-13
Rugby Union09/11/2019Boys-U18BRavens Wood SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 19-17
Rugby Union09/11/2019Boys-U16ARavens Wood SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 23-14
Rugby Union09/11/2019Boys-U15ARavens Wood SchoolAway: Main School Draw 12-12
Rugby Union09/11/2019Boys-U15BRavens Wood SchoolAway: Main School Lost 10-29
Rugby Union09/11/2019Boys-U14ARavens Wood SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 5-24
Rugby Union09/11/2019Boys-U14BRavens Wood SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 5-31
Swimming12/11/2019Boys-U12AColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Lost
Water Polo12/11/2019Boys-U18AAlleyn's SchoolN Lost 0-6
Water Polo12/11/2019Boys-U18ATrinity School, CroydonAway Lost 0-8
Netball13/11/20191st VIIJames Allen's Girls' School (JAGS)Home: Main Gate Lost 11-25
Netball13/11/2019Girls-U18BJames Allen's Girls' School (JAGS)Home: Main Gate Lost 3-22
Water Polo14/11/2019Boys-U13ACity of London SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 4-1
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U18ANew Hall SchoolAway: Main School Lost 12-26
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U18BNew Hall SchoolAway Cancelled
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U16ANew Hall SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 24-0
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U16BNew Hall SchoolHome Cancelled
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U15ANew Hall SchoolAway: Main School Lost 5-36
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U15BNew Hall SchoolAway: Main School Lost 0-5
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U14ANew Hall SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 20-5
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U14BNew Hall SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 24-10
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U13ANew Hall SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 40-25
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U13BNew Hall SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 40-0
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U12ANew Hall SchoolAway: Main School Won 25-20
Rugby Union16/11/2019Boys-U12BNew Hall SchoolAway: Main School Won 40-0
Water Polo18/11/2019Boys-U12ALondon Oratory SchoolN Lost 0-6
Rugby Union18/11/2019Boys-U8AColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 13-14
Rugby Union18/11/2019Boys-U8BColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 6-7
Rugby Union18/11/2019Boys-U8DColfe's SchoolHome: Main Gate Draw 10-10
Water Polo18/11/2019Boys-U12ACity of London School and Oratory SchoolAway: City of London School Queen Victoria St Won 4-2
Water Polo18/11/2019Boys-U12ACity of London SchoolAway: Main School Won 4-2
Futsal19/11/2019Boys-U15ACleve Park SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 7-13
Water Polo19/11/2019Boys-U16ATrinity School, CroydonN: Townley Rd Lost 0-4
Water Polo19/11/2019Mixed-U16AAlleyn's SchoolAway: Main School- SE22 8SU Lost 1-4
Netball20/11/20191st VIIChislehurst and Sidcup Grammar SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 8-24
Netball20/11/2019Girls-U18BChislehurst and Sidcup Grammar SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 0-32
Netball20/11/2019Girls-U18CChislehurst and Sidcup Grammar SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 8-22
Rugby Union21/11/2019Boys-U14AHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Main Gate Lost 12-26
Rugby Union21/11/2019Boys-U14BHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Main Gate Lost 0-22
Rugby Union21/11/2019Boys-U14CHurstpierpoint CollegeHome: Main Gate Lost 0-32
Rugby Union21/11/2019Boys-U16BHurstpierpoint CollegeN: Cobham RFC Cancelled
Rugby Union21/11/2019Boys-U15BHurstpierpoint CollegeN: Fairmile Ln Lost 7-26
Rugby Union21/11/2019Boys-U16AHurstpierpoint CollegeN: Fairmile Ln Cancelled
Rugby Union21/11/2019Boys-U15AHurstpierpoint CollegeN: Fairmile Ln Lost 0-48
Rugby Union22/11/2019Boys-U18BHurstpierpoint CollegeN: Blackheath Rectory Lost 0-76
Rugby Union22/11/2019Boys-U18AHurstpierpoint CollegeN: Blackheath Rectory Lost 20-38
Rugby Union23/11/2019Boys-U13ADulwich College & RGS, GuildfordAway: Dulwich College Cancelled
Rugby Union23/11/2019Boys-U13BDulwich College & RGS, GuildfordAway: Dulwich College Cancelled
Rugby Union23/11/2019Boys-U13CDulwich College & RGS, GuildfordAway: Dulwich College Cancelled
Rugby Union25/11/2019Boys-U13BBickley Park SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 30-20
Rugby Union25/11/2019Boys-U13ABickley Park SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 6-4
Rugby Union25/11/2019Boys-U13CBickley Park SchoolHome: Main Gate Won 35-25
Swimming25/11/2019Boys-U18ASevenoaks SchoolAway: Main School Lost
Swimming25/11/2019Boys-U15ASevenoaks SchoolAway See Report
Swimming25/11/2019Boys-U13ASevenoaks SchoolAway Lost
Swimming26/11/2019Boys-U16AColfe's SchoolAway: Main School See Report
Swimming26/11/2019Boys-U15AColfe's SchoolAway: Main School See Report
Swimming26/11/2019Boys-U14AColfe's SchoolAway: Main School See Report
Netball27/11/20191st VIILangley Park School for BoysHome: Main Gate Lost 19-42
Netball27/11/2019Girls-U18BLangley Park School for BoysHome: Main Gate Lost 11-17
Netball27/11/2019Girls-U18CLangley Park School for BoysHome: Main Gate Won 31-1
Rugby Union28/11/2019Boys-U9AColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Postponed
Rugby Union28/11/2019Boys-U9BColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Postponed
Rugby Union28/11/2019Boys-U9CColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Postponed
Rugby Union28/11/2019Boys-U9DColfe's SchoolAway: Main School Postponed
Rugby Union29/11/2019Boys-U12ASkinners SchoolHome Won 25-5
Rugby Union29/11/2019Boys-U12BSkinners SchoolHome Draw 25-25
Rugby Union29/11/2019Boys-U12CSkinners SchoolHome Lost 0-15
Rugby Union29/11/2019Boys-U12DSkinners SchoolHome Lost 25-30
Rugby Union29/11/2019Boys-U11ATrinity School, CroydonAway: School Pitch 2 Cancelled
Rugby Union29/11/2019Boys-U11BTrinity School, CroydonAway: School Pitch 2 Cancelled
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U13ASkinners' SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 30-35
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U13BSkinners' SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 10-30
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U13CSkinners' SchoolHome: Main Gate Draw 25-25
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U18ASkinners' SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 0-24
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U18BSkinners' SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 0-54
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U16ASkinners' SchoolHome: Main Gate Lost 0-61
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U16BSkinners' SchoolHome: Main Gate Cancelled
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U15ASkinners' SchoolAway: Southfields Park Won 19-15
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U15BSkinners' SchoolAway: Southfields Park Cancelled
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U15CSkinners' SchoolHome: Main Gate Cancelled
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U14ASkinners' SchoolAway: Southfields Park Lost 5-41
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U14BSkinners' SchoolAway: Southfields Park Cancelled
Rugby Union30/11/2019Boys-U14CSkinners' SchoolAway: Southfields Park Cancelled
Rugby Union02/12/2019Boys-U13ASt Olave's Grammar School, KentHome Won 35-30
Rugby Union02/12/2019Boys-U13BSt Olave's Grammar School, KentHome Won 85-5
Netball04/12/20191st VIIBullers Wood SchoolAway Lost 10-16
Rugby Union04/12/2019Boys-U18ASt Olave's Grammar School, KentAway Won 41-27
Rugby Union04/12/2019Boys-U18BSt Olave's Grammar School, KentAway Lost 0-27