School Calendar

Display: Events this week | Events this month | Events next month

Sunday 26 January
Wengen Ski Racing Trip » All Day Event Wengen iCal
Year 3-6: In-House Chess Competition » All Day Event iCal
Sixth Form ECCE Weekend » All Day Event iCal
Monday 27 January
Wengen Ski Racing Trip » All Day Event Wengen iCal
3NC: Art Workshop » All Day Event iCal
Year 3-6: Lifebus Workshops » All Day Event iCal
Higher Education Panel Meeting » 16:00 - 17:00 Room 16 iCal
Hockey: U11a,b,c&d v Dulwich » 16:00 - 18:00 A iCal
Year 5 Residential Preview Meeting » 16:00 - 16:30 JS12 iCal
Water Polo: U12 v CLS » 17:00 A iCal
Year 11 Mock Results & Options Discussions Evening » 18:00 - 21:00 Senior School iCal
Tuesday 28 January
Wengen Ski Racing Trip » All Day Event Wengen iCal
3HS: Art Workshop » All Day Event iCal
Year 3-6: Lifebus Workshops » All Day Event iCal
Hockey: U13 Nationals at Kent College » A iCal
Year 9: DTP & Meningitus ACWY » 08:30 - 13:00 Senior School iCal
Football: U9a,b,c,d&e v Bickley Park » 15:45 - 17:00 H iCal
L6 Oxbridge Programme Launch » 16:00 - 17:00 ABT iCal
Water Polo: U16 London League (at KCS) » 16:30 A iCal
English Speaking Union’s Mace Debating Competition – Round 2 » 16:30 - 20:00 Trinity School iCal
Hockey: U16 v Langley Park » 16:30 H iCal
Wednesday 29 January
Wengen Ski Racing Trip » All Day Event Wengen iCal
Year 3-6: Lifebus Workshops » All Day Event iCal
Year 5: Shakespeare’s Globe » All Day Event iCal
3HS: Lifebus » 10:45 - 11:45 iCal
D of E Silver Drop In » 13:00 - 13:50 CMP2 iCal
Hockey: 1st XI v Dulwich College » 14:00 H iCal
Hockey: 2nd XI & 3rd XI v Dulwich College » 14:00 A iCal
Year 8: ‘It Happens’ Talk » 14:00 - 15:50 ABT iCal
Sixth Form Chemistry Olympiad » 14:00 - 16:00 S8 & S1 iCal
Netball: U18a&b v St Dunstan’s College » 14:45 H iCal
Water Polo: U14 v Whitgift » 17:00 A iCal
Talk for Parents: ‘It Happens’ » 18:30 Seminar Room iCal
Thursday 30 January
Wengen Ski Racing Trip » All Day Event Wengen iCal
Year 3-6: Lifebus Workshops » All Day Event iCal
Senior British Olympiad Round 2 BM01 Qualofiers » 09:00 - 11:40 iCal
13+ Music Scholarship Auditions » 09:00 - 15:00 Music School iCal
Hockey: U10a,b,c&d v Colfe’s » 14:30 A iCal
House Drama » 17:00 - 19:30 ABT iCal
Friday 31 January
Hockey: U13 v St George’s, Weybridge » 11:00 H iCal
D of E Silver Drop In » 13:00 - 13:50 CMP2 iCal
Hockey: U12a&b v Sir Joseph Williamson’s Mathematical School » 14:00 H iCal
Hockey: U12c&d v Sir Joseph Williamson’s Mathematical School » 14:00 A iCal
Hockey: U11a,b,c&d v Colfe’s » 16:00 - 17:00 H iCal
Saturday 1 February
Hockey: U15a&b v Dulwich College » 09:00 A iCal
Hockey: U14a v Dulwich College » 09:00 H iCal
Art: GCSE Support Sessions » 09:00 - 13:00 Senior School iCal
Hockey: U14b v Dulwich College » 10:15 H iCal
Hockey: U13a,b,c&d v Dulwich College » 10:15 A iCal